Turniere der Fußballjugend


eMail Kontakt


Eigene Turniere

 23.12.2017E1Sparkassen-Hallenmasters-QualiErgebnisse 
 23.12.2017G3Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U6Ergebnisse 
 23.12.2017G4Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U6Ergebnisse 
 27.12.2017B1Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U17-1Ergebnisse 
 27.12.2017G1Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U7Ergebnisse 
 27.12.2017G2Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U7Ergebnisse 
 28.12.2017C2Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U15-2Ergebnisse 
 28.12.2017C3Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U15-2Ergebnisse 
 28.12.2017E3Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U10-1Ergebnisse 
 29.12.2017F4Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U8-2Ergebnisse 
 30.12.2017D1Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U13-1Ergebnisse 
 02.01.2018B2Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U17-2Ergebnisse 
 02.01.2018F1Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U9-1Ergebnisse 
 03.01.2018D2Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U13-2Ergebnisse 
 03.01.2018D3Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U13-2Ergebnisse 
 03.01.2018F3Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U8-1Ergebnisse 
 04.01.2018E2Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U11-2Ergebnisse 
 04.01.2018F2Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U9-2Ergebnisse 
 05.01.2018E4Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U10-2Ergebnisse 
 05.01.2018E5Sparkassen-Hallen-Cup U10-2Ergebnisse 
 20.01.2018E1Sparkassen-HallenmastersSpielplan 
 19.05.2018C1Pfingstcup U15 Greven 
 19.05.2018C2Pfingstcup U15 Greven 
 19.05.2018C3Pfingstcup U15 Greven 
 19.05.2018D1Pfingstcup U13-1 Greven 
 19.05.2018D2Pfingstcup U13-2 Greven 
 19.05.2018D3Pfingstcup U13-2 Greven 
 19.05.2018E1Pfingstcup U11 Greven 
 19.05.2018E2Pfingstcup U11 Greven 
 19.05.2018E3Pfingstcup U10 Greven 
 19.05.2018E4Pfingstcup U10 Greven 
 19.05.2018E5Pfingstcup U10 Greven 
 19.05.2018F1Pfingstcup U9 Greven 
 19.05.2018F2Pfingstcup U9 Greven 
 19.05.2018F3Pfingstcup U8 Greven 
 19.05.2018F4Pfingstcup U8 Greven 
 20.05.2018C1Pfingstcup U15 Greven 
 20.05.2018C2Pfingstcup U15 Greven 
 20.05.2018C3Pfingstcup U15 Greven 
 20.05.2018D1Pfingstcup U13-1 Greven 
 20.05.2018D2Pfingstcup U13-2 Greven 
 20.05.2018D3Pfingstcup U13-2 Greven 
 20.05.2018E1Pfingstcup U11 Greven 
 20.05.2018E2Pfingstcup U11 Greven 
 20.05.2018E3Pfingstcup U10 Greven 
 20.05.2018E4Pfingstcup U10 Greven 
 20.05.2018E5Pfingstcup U10 Greven 
 20.05.2018F1Pfingstcup U9 Greven 
 20.05.2018F2Pfingstcup U9 Greven 
 20.05.2018F3Pfingstcup U8 Greven 
 20.05.2018F4Pfingstcup U8 Greven 

da sind wir Teilnehmer

 18.02.2018 09:00C2Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener Spvg.SpielplanIbbenbüren 
 18.02.2018 09:00D2Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener Spvg.SpielplanIbbenbüren 
 24.02.2018 10:00E3Hallenturnier Falke SaerbeckSpielplanSaerbeck 
 24.02.2018 14:30E4Turnier TuS Hiltrup Hiltrup 
 25.02.2018 09:00F1Hallenturnier Fortuna EmsdettenSpielplanEmsdetten 
 25.02.2018 09:30D1Hallenturnier VfL Ladbergen Ladbergen 
 25.02.2018 10:00F3Hallenturnier SC Preussen Lengerich Lengerich 
 25.02.2018 14:00F2Hallenturnier Fortuna EmsdettenSpielplanEmsdetten 
 03.03.2018 09:00G1Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener Spvg. Ibbenbüren 
 03.03.2018 11:30G3Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener Spvg. Ibbenbüren 
 03.03.2018 13:30E1Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 11.03.2018 09:00E2Hallenturnier TuS Recke Recke 
 11.03.2018 09:00E3Hallenturnier TuS Recke Recke 
 11.03.2018 09:00F2Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener Spvg. Ibbenbüren 
 11.03.2018 14:00F4Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener Spvg. Ibbenbüren 
 07.04.2018 09:00E1Turnier FC Eintracht Rheine Rheine 
 07.04.2018 14:00F1Turnier FC Eintracht Rheine Rheine 
 08.04.2018 09:00G1Turnier FC Eintracht Rheine Rheine 
 08.04.2018 14:00D1Turnier FC Eintracht Rheine Rheine 
 10.05.2018 10:00F3Turnier SV 62 Rot-Weiß Vellern Beckum 
 12.05.2018 10:00F1Turnier VfB Schinkel Osnabrück 
 12.05.2018 14:30E3Turnier VfB Schinkel Osnabrück 
 12.05.2018 14:30F3Turnier VfB Schinkel Osnabrück 
 26.05.2018 10:00E3Turnier DJK Vorw. Ahlen Ahlen 
 27.05.2018 15:00G1Turnier DJK Vorw. Ahlen Ahlen 
 31.05.2018 10:00E2Turnier DJK Vorw. Ahlen Ahlen 
 31.05.2018 10:00F4Turnier SV Gelb-Schwarz Hohenholte Hohenholte 
 31.05.2018 11:30E3Turnier SV Gelb-Schwarz Hohenholte Hohenholte 
 03.06.2018 10:00F3Turnier SF Oesede Georgsmarienhütte 
 09.06.2018 14:00E2Turnier SC Dörenthe Dörenthe 
 09.06.2018 14:00E3Turnier SC Dörenthe Dörenthe 
 10.06.2018 10:00F1Turnier SC Dörenthe Dörenthe 
 10.06.2018 10:00F4Turnier SC Dörenthe Dörenthe 
 10.06.2018 14:00G3Turnier SC Dörenthe Dörenthe 
 15.06.2018 17:30D1Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 15.06.2018 17:30D2Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 15.06.2018 17:30D3Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 16.06.2018 09:00G2Turnier VfL Billerbeck Billerbeck 
 16.06.2018 09:30E3Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 16.06.2018 09:30E4Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 16.06.2018 09:30E5Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 16.06.2018 13:00F1Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 16.06.2018 13:00F2Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 16.06.2018 17:00E1Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 16.06.2018 17:00E2Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 17.06.2018 10:00F3Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 17.06.2018 10:00F4Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 17.06.2018 10:15G3Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 17.06.2018 10:15G4Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 17.06.2018 11:15G1Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 17.06.2018 11:15G2Turnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 22.06.2018 17:00C2Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 23.06.2018 09:00E3Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 23.06.2018 09:00E4Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 23.06.2018 14:00G1Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 23.06.2018 14:00G3Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 24.06.2018 13:00F1Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 24.06.2018 13:00F2Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 24.06.2018 13:30F4Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine-Gellendorf 
 30.06.2018 09:15F1Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 30.06.2018 09:15F2Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 30.06.2018 10:15E2Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 30.06.2018 15:45E1Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 01.07.2018 10:00G1Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 01.07.2018 10:00G2Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 01.07.2018 10:15E3Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 01.07.2018 10:15E4Turnier VfL Wolbeck Wolbeck 
 07.07.2018 09:00E2Turnier Herzebrocker SV Herzebrock 
 07.07.2018 09:30D3Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Mecklenbeck 
 07.07.2018 09:30F1Turnier TSG Harsewinkel Harsewinkel 
 07.07.2018 14:00C3Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Mecklenbeck 
 08.07.2018 09:00G3Turnier Herzebrocker SV Herzebrock 
 08.07.2018 09:30G1Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Mecklenbeck 
 08.07.2018 14:00F2Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Mecklenbeck