Turniere der Fußballjugend


eMail Kontakt


Eigene Turniere

 21.12.2018E1Sparkassen-Hallenmasters QIErgebnisse 
 21.12.2018E2Sparkassen-Hallenmasters QIErgebnisse 
 21.12.2018F3Sparkassen-HallenCup (U8-1)Ergebnisse 
 22.12.2018B1Sparkassen-HallenCup (U17-1)Ergebnisse 
 22.12.2018G4Sparkassen-HallenCup (U6)Ergebnisse 
 22.12.2018G5Sparkassen-HallenCup (U6)Ergebnisse 
 23.12.2018E1Sparkassen-Hallenmasters QIIErgebnisse 
 23.12.2018G1Sparkassen-HallenCup (U7-1)Ergebnisse 
 27.12.2018D2Sparkassen-HallenCup (U13-2)Ergebnisse 
 27.12.2018D3Sparkassen-HallenCup (U13-2)Ergebnisse 
 27.12.2018E5Sparkassen-HallenCup (U10-2)Ergebnisse 
 28.12.2018F4Sparkassen-HallenCup (U8-2)Ergebnisse 
 28.12.2018F5Sparkassen-HallenCup (U8-2)Ergebnisse 
 29.12.2018D1Sparkassen-HallenCup (U13-1)Ergebnisse 
 29.12.2018G2Sparkassen-HallenCup (U7-2)Ergebnisse 
 29.12.2018G3Sparkassen-HallenCup (U7-2)Ergebnisse 
 30.12.2018E2Sparkassen-HallenCup (U11-2)Ergebnisse 
 30.12.2018E3Sparkassen-HallenCup (U11-2)Ergebnisse 
 02.01.2019C2Sparkassen-HallenCup (U15-2)Ergebnisse 
 02.01.2019C3Sparkassen-HallenCup (U15-2)Ergebnisse 
 02.01.2019F1Sparkassen-HallenCup (U9-1)Ergebnisse 
 03.01.2019E4Sparkassen-HallenCup (U10-1)Ergebnisse 
 03.01.2019F2Sparkassen-HallenCup (U9-2)Ergebnisse 
 04.01.2019B2Sparkassen-HallenCup (U17-2)Ergebnisse 
 20.01.2019E1Sparkassen-Hallenmasters 2019Spielplan 
 07.06.2019 18:00C1Pfingstcup 2019 (U15) Stadion 
 07.06.2019 18:00C2Pfingstcup 2019 (U15) Stadion 
 07.06.2019 18:00C3Pfingstcup 2019 (U15) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00D1Pfingstcup 2019 (U13) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00D2Pfingstcup 2019 (U13) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00D3Pfingstcup 2019 (U13) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00E1Pfingstcup 2019 (U11) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00E2Pfingstcup 2019 (U11) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00E3Pfingstcup 2019 (U11) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00E4Pfingstcup 2019 (U10) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00E5Pfingstcup 2019 (U10) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00F1Pfingstcup 2019 (U9) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00F2Pfingstcup 2019 (U9) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00F3Pfingstcup 2019 (U8) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00F4Pfingstcup 2019 (U8) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 10:00F5Pfingstcup 2019 (U8) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 16:30C1Pfingstcup 2019 (U15) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 16:30C2Pfingstcup 2019 (U15) Stadion 
 08.06.2019 16:30C3Pfingstcup 2019 (U15) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00E1Pfingstcup 2019 (U11) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00E2Pfingstcup 2019 (U11) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00E3Pfingstcup 2019 (U11) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00E4Pfingstcup 2019 (U10) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00E5Pfingstcup 2019 (U10) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00F1Pfingstcup 2019 (U9) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00F2Pfingstcup 2019 (U9) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00F3Pfingstcup 2019 (U8) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00F4Pfingstcup 2019 (U8) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 09:00F5Pfingstcup 2019 (U8) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 10:00D1Pfingstcup 2019 (U13) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 10:00D2Pfingstcup 2019 (U13) Stadion 
 09.06.2019 10:00D3Pfingstcup 2019 (U13) Stadion 

da sind wir Teilnehmer

 23.02.2019 13:00F1Hallenwinterrunde HandorfSpielplanMiddelfeld 
 23.02.2019 13:30E1Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 24.02.2019 10:00F3Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 24.02.2019 14:15G1Hallenturnier FC EpeSpielplanGronau 
 02.03.2019 10:45E1Hallenturnier SG Telgte Telgte 
 02.03.2019 12:00F3Hallenturnier TUS AschebergSpielplanAscheberg 
 02.03.2019 13:00G4Hallenwinterrunde RoxelSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 02.03.2019 14:30E4Hallenturnier TUS AschebergSpielplanAscheberg 
 16.03.2019 09:00G1Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 16.03.2019 09:00G3Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 16.03.2019 13:00E3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 16.03.2019 14:00F3Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 17.03.2019 09:00F1Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 17.03.2019 12:30F4Hallenwinterrunde BW GrevenSpielplanEmssporthalle 
 17.03.2019 14:00G5Hallenwinterrunde TelgteSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 23.03.2019 11:30G2Hallenwinterrunde TelgteSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 23.03.2019 13:00F1Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 24.03.2019 09:00F2Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 24.03.2019 12:00E5Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 24.03.2019 13:00F3Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 24.03.2019 13:00G3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 31.03.2019 13:00E4Hallenwinterrunde WolbeckSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 31.03.2019 14:00G1Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 30.05.2019 09:30E4Turnier SW Havixbeck Havixbeck 
 30.05.2019 09:30E5Turnier SW Havixbeck Havixbeck 
 30.05.2019 14:00E1Turnier SW Havixbeck Havixbeck 
 30.05.2019 14:00F1Turnier SW Havixbeck Havixbeck 
 30.05.2019 14:00F3Turnier SW Havixbeck Havixbeck 
 15.06.2019 10:00D1Tönnies-Cup Rietberg 
 15.06.2019 14:00G3Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine 
 16.06.2019 13:00F2Turnier SF Gellendorf Rheine 
 20.06.2019 10:00G1Turnier SV Gelb-Schwarz Hohenholte Hohenholte 
 20.06.2019 14:45E2Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 20.06.2019 14:45E3Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 20.06.2019 15:00E1Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 21.06.2019 17:30D2Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 21.06.2019 17:30D3Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 22.06.2019 09:00G4Turnier DJK VFL Billerbeck Billerbeck 
 22.06.2019 09:30E4Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 22.06.2019 09:45E5Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 22.06.2019 14:30F1Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 22.06.2019 14:45F2Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 23.06.2019 09:15G4Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 23.06.2019 09:30G1Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 23.06.2019 09:30G2Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 23.06.2019 09:30G3Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 23.06.2019 14:30F3Turnier SG Telgte (Kleine Helden) Telgte 
 29.06.2019 09:30F1Turnier TSG Harsewinkel Harsewinkel 
 29.06.2019 09:30G1Turnier TSG Harsewinkel Harsewinkel 
 29.06.2019 10:00E1Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 29.06.2019 14:00E2Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 29.06.2019 14:30F3Turnier TSG Harsewinkel Harsewinkel 
 30.06.2019 09:30D2Turnier TSG Harsewinkel Harsewinkel 
 30.06.2019 10:00E4Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 30.06.2019 14:00E5Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 06.07.2019 09:30D3Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 06.07.2019 09:30E4Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 09:30E5Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 09:30F3Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 09:30F4Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 09:30G4Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 14:00F1Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 14:00G1Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 14:00G2Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster 
 07.07.2019 14:00G3Turnier DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck Münster