Turniere der Fußballjugend


eMail Kontakt


Eigene Turniere

 21.12.2018 09:00F3Hallenturnier (U8-1) Greven 
 21.12.2018 13:00E1Hallenturnier, Quali Hallenmasters Greven 
 21.12.2018 13:00E2Hallenturnier, Quali Hallenmasters Greven 
 22.12.2018 09:00G4Hallenturnier (U6) Greven 
 22.12.2018 09:00G5Hallenturnier (U6) Greven 
 22.12.2018 13:00B1Hallenturnier (U17-1) Greven 
 23.12.2018 09:00G1Hallenturnier (U7-1) Greven 
 23.12.2018 13:00E1Hallenturnier, Quali Hallenmasters Greven 
 23.12.2018 13:00E2Hallenturnier, Quali Hallenmasters Greven 
 27.12.2018 09:00E5Hallenturnier (U10-2) Greven 
 27.12.2018 15:00D2Hallenturnier (13-2) Greven 
 27.12.2018 15:00D3Hallenturnier (U13-2) Greven 
 28.12.2018 09:00F4Hallenturnier (U8-2) Greven 
 28.12.2018 09:00F5Hallenturnier (U8-2) Greven 
 28.12.2018 13:00C1Hallenturnier (U15-1) Greven 
 29.12.2018 09:00G2Hallenturnier (U7-2) Greven 
 29.12.2018 09:00G3Hallenturnier (U7-2) Greven 
 29.12.2018 13:00D1Hallenturnier (U13-1) Greven 
 30.12.2018 09:00E2Hallenturnier (U11-2) Greven 
 30.12.2018 09:00E3Hallenturnier (U11-2) Greven 
 02.01.2019 09:00F1Hallenturnier (U9-1) Greven 
 02.01.2019 15:00C2Hallenturnier (U15-2) Greven 
 02.01.2019 15:00C3Hallenturnier (U15-2) Greven 
 03.01.2019 09:00F2Hallenturnier (U9-2) Greven 
 03.01.2019 15:00E4Hallenturnier (U10-1) Greven 
 04.01.2019 11:00B2Hallenturnier (U17-2) Greven 

da sind wir Teilnehmer

 17.11.2018 09:00F1Hallenturnier SF GellendorfSpielplanRheine 
 17.11.2018 09:00F2Hallenturnier SF GellendorfSpielplanRheine 
 17.11.2018 14:30E1Hallenturnier SF GellendorfSpielplanRheine 
 18.11.2018 09:00G3Hallenturnier SF GellendorfSpielplanRheine 
 24.11.2018 09:00D2Hallenturnier SF GellendorfSpielplanRheine 
 24.11.2018 12:30E5Hallenwinterrunde BW GrevenSpielplanEmssporthalle 
 24.11.2018 13:30E4Hallenturnier SV Concordia Albachten Münster 
 25.11.2018 09:00G2Hallenturnier DJK VFL Billerbeck Billerbeck 
 25.11.2018 13:00G1Hallenturnier DJK VFL Billerbeck Billerbeck 
 01.12.2018 09:00E3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 01.12.2018 14:00F2Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 01.12.2018 15:00E4Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 02.12.2018 09:00F3Hallenturnier DJK VFL Billerbeck Billerbeck 
 02.12.2018 14:00G4Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 08.12.2018 09:00G5Hallenwinterrunde NienbergeSpielplanDreifachhalle 
 08.12.2018 13:00F4Hallenwinterrunde RoxelSpielplanSportzentrum 
 09.12.2018 09:00D3Hallenturnier DJK VFL Billerbeck Billerbeck 
 09.12.2018 09:30C1Hallenturnier Artec-Cup SV Viktoria 08 G Michaelisschule 
 09.12.2018 13:00G3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 09.12.2018 13:30F3Hallenwinterrunde NienbergeSpielplanDreifachhalle 
 09.12.2018 14:00G1Hallenwinterrunde AlbachtenSpielplanAlbachten 
 15.12.2018 09:00E3Hallenturnier DJK VFL Billerbeck Billerbeck 
 15.12.2018 13:00F1Hallenwinterrunde HandorfSpielplanMiddelfeld 
 15.12.2018 14:00E1Hallenturnier SV Dickenberg Ibbenbüren 
 15.12.2018 14:00E4Hallenturnier SV Dickenberg Ibbenbüren 
 16.12.2018 10:00D2Hallenturnier SV Dickenberg Ibbenbüren 
 16.12.2018 14:00G1Hallenturnier SV Dickenberg Ibbenbüren 
 16.12.2018 14:00G2Hallenwinterrunde TelgteSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 16.12.2018 14:00G3Hallenturnier SV Dickenberg Ibbenbüren 
 16.12.2018 14:00G4Hallenturnier SV Dickenberg Ibbenbüren 
 22.12.2018 08:30D2Hallenturnier SC Nienberge Nienberge 
 22.12.2018 09:00D1Hallenturnier SuS Neuenkirchen  
 22.12.2018 14:00E5Hallenturnier Vfl Sassenberg Sassenberg 
 27.12.2018 09:00G1Hallenturnier Hammer SC Hamm 
 27.12.2018 10:30F3Hallenturnier Vfl Sassenberg Sassenberg 
 27.12.2018 14:00C1Hallenturniere TSG Harsewinkel Harsewinkel 
 27.12.2018 15:45D1Hallenturnier Vfl Sassenberg Sassenberg 
 28.12.2018 15:30B2Hallenturnier DJK BW Greven Greven 
 29.12.2018 14:00E1Hallenturnier SC Hörstel Hörstel 
 30.12.2018 09:30G4Hallenturnier Vfl Sassenberg Sassenberg 
 30.12.2018 14:00D1Hallenturnier DJK BW GrevenSpielplanGreven 
 04.01.2019 12:00D2Hallenturnier Vfl Sassenberg Sassenberg 
 05.01.2019 09:00E5Hallenturnier SuS Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 
 05.01.2019 09:30C1Hallenturnier SC Reckenfeld (Futsal) Greven 
 05.01.2019 15:00E1Hallenturnier Vfl Sassenberg Sassenberg 
 06.01.2019 08:30G1Hallenturnier SuS Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 
 06.01.2019 08:30G3Hallenturnier SuS Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 
 06.01.2019 09:00E2Hallenturnier SV Ems Westbevern Westbevern 
 06.01.2019 09:30D1Hallenturnier SC Reckenfeld (Futsal) Greven 
 06.01.2019 13:00F3Hallenturnier SV Ems Westbevern Westbevern 
 06.01.2019 14:00C1Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 11.01.2019 18:30D1Quali-Turnier W-H Cup Lengerich 
 12.01.2019 10:00D2Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 12.01.2019 10:00G5Hallenwinterrunde HandorfSpielplanMiddelfeld 
 12.01.2019 13:00F3Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 12.01.2019 14:00F4Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 13.01.2019E1Hallenturnier Kitzmann U11- Cup Lengerich 
 13.01.2019 10:00D3Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 13.01.2019 10:00F1Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 13.01.2019 11:15G1Hallenturnier Fortuna Walstedde Drensteinfurt 
 13.01.2019 13:30F3Hallenturnier Fortuna Walstedde Drensteinfurt 
 13.01.2019 14:15G4Hallenturnier FC Epe Gronau 
 19.01.2019 13:00G4Hallenwinterrunde RoxelSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 20.01.2019 09:00G3Hallenwinterrunde Borussia MSSpielplanLudwig-Ehard-Schule 
 20.01.2019 10:00G1Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 20.01.2019 14:00G2Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 26.01.2019 09:00G1Hallenturnier FC Eintracht Rheine Rheine 
 26.01.2019 10:00E3Hallenwinterrunde HandorfSpielplanMiddelfeld 
 26.01.2019 10:00E4Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 26.01.2019 14:00E4Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 27.01.2019 09:30F2Hallenwinterrunde BW GrevenSpielplanEmssporthalle 
 27.01.2019 12:00E5Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 27.01.2019 12:30F4Hallenwinterrunde BW GrevenSpielplanEmssporthalle 
 27.01.2019 13:00F1Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 27.01.2019 13:30E4Hallenturnier SuS Stadtlohn Stadtlohn 
 02.02.2019 10:00G2Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 02.02.2019 12:00E3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 02.02.2019 12:00G4Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 02.02.2019 13:00E3Hallenturnier SF Gellendorf Rheine 
 02.02.2019 13:00E5Hallenturnier SF Gellendorf Rheine 
 02.02.2019 14:00G4Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 03.02.2019 10:00E1Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 03.02.2019 13:00E2Hallenturnier SF Gellendorf Rheine 
 09.02.2019 09:00E5Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 09.02.2019 10:00F4Hallenwinterrunde AltenbergeSpielplanSoccerhalle 
 09.02.2019 14:00D1Hallenturnier ISV Ibbenbüren 
 09.02.2019 14:00D3Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 09.02.2019 14:00F2Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 10.02.2019 12:30F2Hallenwinterrunde BW GrevenSpielplanEmssporthalle 
 10.02.2019 14:00E1Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 10.02.2019 14:00E2Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 10.02.2019 15:30E5Hallenwinterrunde BW GrevenSpielplanEmssporthalle 
 16.02.2019 09:00D2Hallenturnier SC Preußen Borghorst Borghorst 
 16.02.2019 10:00E5Hallenturnier SC Falke Saerbeck Saerbeck 
 16.02.2019 14:00F3Hallenturnier SC Preußen Borghorst Borghorst 
 17.02.2019 09:00E1Hallenturnier SC Preußen Borghorst Borghorst 
 17.02.2019 10:00E4Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 17.02.2019 13:00G2Hallenwinterrunde WolbeckSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 17.02.2019 13:00G3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 17.02.2019 14:00G1Hallenwinterrunde AlbachtenSpielplanAlbachten 
 17.02.2019 14:00G5Hallenwinterrunde TelgteSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 23.02.2019 13:00F1Hallenwinterrunde HandorfSpielplanMiddelfeld 
 24.02.2019 10:00F3Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 24.02.2019 14:15G1Hallenturnier FC Epe Gronau 
 02.03.2019 13:00G4Hallenwinterrunde RoxelSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 03.03.2019 09:00G1Hallenturnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 16.03.2019 09:00G1Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 16.03.2019 09:00G3Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 16.03.2019 13:00E3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 16.03.2019 14:00F3Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 17.03.2019 09:00F1Hallenturnier Ibbenbürener SV Ibbenbüren 
 17.03.2019 12:30F4Hallenwinterrunde BW GrevenSpielplanEmssporthalle 
 17.03.2019 14:00G5Hallenwinterrunde TelgteSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 23.03.2019 11:30G2Hallenwinterrunde TelgteSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 23.03.2019 13:00F1Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 24.03.2019 09:00F2Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 24.03.2019 12:00E5Hallenwinterrunde Münster 08SpielplanMünster-Ost 
 24.03.2019 13:00F3Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 24.03.2019 13:00G3Hallenwinterrunde GievenbeckSpielplanPeter Demling Sporth 
 31.03.2019 13:00E4Hallenwinterrunde WolbeckSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 31.03.2019 14:00G1Hallenwinterrunde HiltrupSpielplanSchulzentrum 
 29.06.2019 10:00E1Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 29.06.2019 14:00E2Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 30.06.2019 10:00E4Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster 
 30.06.2019 14:00E5Turnier Westf. Kinderhaus Münster