Pfingstcup

Die Sieger

C-Junioren
2017  SC Münster 08
D-Junioren
1994  TuS Jahn Soest
1995  SC Greven 09
1996  SC Greven 09
1997  SC Greven 09
1998  SC Greven 09
1999  Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
2000  SG Hillen
2001  Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
2002  SC Greven 09
2003  SC Greven 09
2004  SC Münster 08
2005  DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
2006  DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
2007  DJK Blau-Weiß Greven D1
2007  DJK Blau-Weiß Greven D2
2008  DJK Blau Weiß Greven D2
2008  DJK Blau Weiß Greven D1
2009  DJK Westwacht Aachen D1
2009  BW Schinkel D2
2010  SC Greven 09 D1
2010  SpVg Oelde D2
2011  VfR Wellensiek D1
2011  VfB Waltrop D2
2012  Westf. Kinderhaus
2012  Sportfreunde Bockum
2013  SC Greven 09 D2
2013  SSV Erkrath
2014  ESV Münster
2014  SC Buschhausen D2
2015  SC Greven 09 D1
2015  SC Greven 09 D2
2016  SC Greven 09 D1
2016  VFK Iserlohn
2017  Friedenauer TSC
2017  SSV Erkrath
E-Junioren
1994  SC Greven 09
1995  TuS Jahn Soest
1996  Westfalia Kinderhaus
1997  SC Greven 09
1998  SC Greven 09
1999  DJK Arminia Bochum
2000  Rot Weiß Lüdenscheid
2001  SC Greven 09
2002  SC Greven 09
2003  Hörder SC
2004  SC Gremmendorf
2005  SC Greven 09
2006  1. FC Nordwalde
2007  DJK Blau-Weiß Greven U11
2007  SC Greven 09 U10
2008  DJK SV Lowick E1
2008  TuS Wüllen E2
2009  Emsdetten 05 E3
2009  SV Schermbeck E1
2010  Arminia Bochum
2010  Borussia Emsdetten
2011  DJK SV Lowick
2011  Osnabrücker SC
2012  SG Wattenscheid 09
2012  TuS Witten Stockum
2013  SW Alstaden Oberhausen
2013  Spvg Hagen 1911
2014  SC Reckenfeld
2014  SC Greven 09 E5
2015  Preußen Lengerich E1
2015  SG Sendenhorst U10
2016  SC Greven 09 E1
2017  SC Greven 09 - E3
F-Junioren
1997  DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
1998  DJK Arminia Bochum
1999  SC Olympia Bocholt
2000  SC Greven 09
2001  Hörder SC
2002  SC Gremmendorf
2003  SC Greven 09
2004  RW Lüdenscheid
2005  DJK Blau-Weiß Greven
2006  SC Greven 09
2007  SC Münster 08 U9
2007  SC Greven 09 U8
2008  SC Greven 09 F1
2008  Borussia Emsdetten F2
2009  SC Münster 08 F1
2009  SG Wattenscheid 09 U8
2010  SG Wattenscheid 09
2010  SC Greven 09 F4
2011  Westfalia Kinderhaus
2011  Osnabrücker SC
2012  Osnabrücker SC
2012  Friedenauer TSC
2013  Osnabrücker SC
2013  DJK BW Greven
2014  SV Burgallendorf
2014  SC Greven 09 F3
2015  SC Greven 09 F3
2016  SC Greven 09 F1
2016  TuS Langenheide
2017  SC Greven 09 - F1
2017  Borussia Emsdetten