Termine

Termine vom   bis    
     
21.04.2018 09:30Fußb-Jun.E41. FC Gievenbeck U 10 III - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.D2SC Greven 09 - SV Drensteinfurt I Stadion 
21.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.E1SC Greven 09 - TSV Handorf U 11 I Stadion 
21.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.F2BSV Roxel U 9 - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.G1Spieletreff U7-1 SC Münster 08 Spielplan 
21.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.G2Spieletreff U7-2 TuS Altenberge Spielplan 
21.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.G3Spieletreff U6-1 SC Greven 09 Spielplan 
21.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.G4Spieletreff U6-2 Ems Westbevern Spielplan 
21.04.2018 10:30Fußb-Jun.F41. FC Gievenbeck U 8 II - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 11:30Fußb-Jun.C3SC Greven 09 - DJK Borussia Münster III Stadion 
21.04.2018 11:30Fußb-Jun.E2DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck U 11 II - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 11:30Fußb-Jun.E5SC Greven 09 - SC Gremmendorf U 10 I Stadion 
21.04.2018 12:15Fußb-Jun.D3TSV Handorf III - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 13:00Handb-Jug.AQualifikation 2018 Everswinkel 
21.04.2018 13:30Fußb-Jun.E3SC Greven 09 - SC Münster 08 U 10 I Stadion 
21.04.2018 13:30Fußb-Jun.F1SC Greven 09 - SW Havixbeck U 9 Stadion 
21.04.2018 13:30Fußb-Jun.F3SC Greven 09 - SG Telgte U 8 II Stadion 
21.04.2018 13:45Fußb-Jun.C2GW Marathon Münster - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 14:15Fußb-Jun.D1VfL Sassenberg I - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 15:00Fußb-Jun.C1DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Greven 09  
21.04.2018 15:00Handb-Jug.B1Qualifikation 2018 Rönnehalle 
21.04.2018 16:00Fußb-AHUE32BSV Brochterbeck - SC Greven 09  
22.04.2018 10:30Fußb-Jun.B2TSV Handorf - SC Greven 09  
22.04.2018 11:00Fußb-Jun.A1SC Greven 09 - Victoria Clarholz Stadion 
22.04.2018 11:00Fußb-Jun.B1TuS Altenberge - SC Greven 09  
22.04.2018 13:00Fußb-Sen.2SC Greven 09 - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II Stadion 
22.04.2018 15:00Fußb-Sen.1SC Greven 09 - SV Wilmsberg Stadion 
22.04.2018 15:00Fußb-Sen.3SV Teutonia Coerde - SC Greven 09  
22.04.2018 15:00Handb-Sen.2SC Greven 09 - DJK Sparta Münster Rönnehalle 
22.04.2018 16:00Handb-Jug.C1Qualifikation 2018 Münster Sentruper Hö 
22.04.2018 17:00Handb-Sen.1SC Greven 09 - HSC Haltern-Sythen Rönnehalle 
23.04.2018 18:30Fußb-Jun.D2SV BW Aasee I - SC Greven 09 Kunstrasenplatz 
28.04.2018Fußb-Jun.F3SV Teutonia Coerde U 8 - SC Greven 09  
28.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.D1SC Greven 09 - Werner SC I Stadion 
28.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.E5TuS Altenberge U 10 I - SC Greven 09  
28.04.2018 10:00Fußb-Jun.F1GW Marathon Münster U 9 I - SC Greven 09  
28.04.2018 11:00Fußb-Jun.E3GW Marathon Münster U 10 I - SC Greven 09  
28.04.2018 11:30Fußb-Jun.D3SC Greven 09 - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck II Stadion 
28.04.2018 11:30Fußb-Jun.E4SC Greven 09 - SC Nienberge U 10 Stadion 
28.04.2018 11:30Fußb-Jun.F4SC Greven 09 - DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck U 8 II Stadion 
28.04.2018 12:00Fußb-Jun.C3TuS Altenberge III - SC Greven 09  
28.04.2018 12:00Handb-Jug.B1Qualifikation 2018 Rönnehalle 
28.04.2018 13:00Fußb-Jun.C2SC Greven 09 - 1. FC Gievenbeck II Stadion 
28.04.2018 13:00Fußb-Jun.E2SC Greven 09 - 1. FC Gievenbeck U 11 II Stadion 
28.04.2018 13:00Fußb-Jun.F2SC Greven 09 - TuS Saxonia Münster U 9 Stadion 
28.04.2018 13:30Fußb-Jun.D2DJK SV Mauritz I - SC Greven 09  
28.04.2018 15:00Fußb-Jun.C1SC Greven 09 - SC Preußen Münster II Stadion 
28.04.2018 15:00Handb-Jug.AQualifikation 2018 Ladbergen 
28.04.2018 16:00Fußb-AHUE32SW Beerlage-Holthausen - SC Greven 09  
28.04.2018 16:15Handb-Jug.C1Qualifikation 2018 Lengerich 
28.04.2018 17:00Handb-Sen.1SV Teutonia Riemke II - SC Greven 09